Past Champions 2003
T-ZOOM Junior Open 2003
Ranking
Divisions Players
Boy 15-17 Years kriatpetch  Phasukyerd
õྪ  ء״
Boys 13-14 Years Sippapol  Torpuaksa
Ի ;ġ
Girl  13-14 Years  Surachanee  Sriyai
Ѫ 
Boy 11-12 Years Nutchanon  Buncruepun
Ѱ  ح;ѹ 
Girl 11-12 Years Punpaka Puntumabumrung
ѹ켡  ѹкا
Boys 9-10 Years Nond  Ounmueang
  ͧ
Girl 9-10 Years Thidapa  Suwannapura
ԯ  ѳл
Boy 8 Years & Under Meechai Padungsiriserath
ժ  اɰ
Girl 8 Years & Under Julie  Yang
  ҧ
ALL The Winner Sponsor by T-ZOOM Golf Thailand and The Lottary Participated
The Desert Invitational Juniors Golf Championships 2003 , Plamspring Ca.USA
July 18- 25 , 2003
24 10 еӡ ˭ԧ ѹ 9 36 36 36 108
No Rank First Name Last Name D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Winner Danielle Frasier 33 40 37 110
2 T 2 Thidapa Suwannapura 38 38 36 112
3 T 3 Cyd Okino 39 38 39 116
4 T 4 Dottie Ardina 39 42 37 118  
5 T 5 Maria Legaspi 38 38 44 120
  T 9 Chanya Angwarawong 43 38 42 123
14 11-12   ˭ԧ 72 72 72 216
No Rank First Name Last Name D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Winner Maria Piccio 72 76 77 225
2 T 2 Debbie De Villa 73 77 77 227
3 T 3 Kimberly Kim 71 89 72 232
4 T 4 Punpaka Phuntumabamrung 81 80 80 241
5 T 5 Helen Chung 80 83 79 242
17 13-15 ˭ԧ 72 72 72 226
No Rank First Name Last Name D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Winner Sukintorn Saensradi 69 69 67 205
2 T 2 Juliana Murcia 73 69 69 211
3 T 3 Amber Lundskog 77 72 70 219
4 T 4 Sara Romero 77 73 74 224
5 T 5 Maranie Jaslowski 73 74 80 227
ѹѺ 3 ͧ Division 2 Surachanee Sriyai
14 8-9   ѹ 9 34 34 34 102
No Rank First Name Last Name D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Winner Tabuena Miguel 36 37 73 110
2 T 2 Meechai Padungsiriseth 38 41 37 116
3 T 3 Mark Cunningham 44 37 37 118
4 T 4 Cameron Davision 44 38 37 119
5 T 5 Dylan Healey 43 38 39 120
48 10-11   72 72 72 216
No Rank First Name Last Name D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Winner Wolen Juan Superal 71 76 70 217
2 T 2 Bradley Shigezawa 70 76 74 220
3 T 3 Cory Whitsett 73 74 147 222
4 T 4 Natchanon Booncruepan 76 75 75 226
5 T 5 Kevin Techakanokboon 75 73 80 228
               
ѹѺ 3 ͧ Division 2 Nond Ounmueng    
50 12-13   72 72 72 216
No Rank First Name Last Name D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Winner Jonnie Motomochi 70 75 72 217
2 T 2 Kevin Henry 73 79 69 221
3 T 3 Kevin Collignon 75 74 72 221
4 T 4 John Kier Abdon 75 77 72 224
5 T 5 Nicolas Fonseca 73 73 78 224
  T11 Namsup Padungsiriseth 76 77 79 232
  T13 Sippapon Torpucksa 77 81 76 234
25 14-15   72 72 72 216
No Rank First Name Last Name D 1 D 2 D 3 Total
1 Winner Terence Macatangay 71 76 81 228
2 T 2 Ben Murray 75 80 74 229
3 T 3 Kiatpet Phasukyued 77 79 73 229
4 T 4 Scott Clayton 72 83 74 229
5 T 5 Andrew Bishop 75 79 77 231